Работы победителей и призеров Литература 7-11 классы

Байрамукова Амина Биаслановна — 8 класс (1)

Байрамукова Амина Биаслановна — 8 класс (2)

Боташева Диана Абрек-Зауровна 9 класс

Вашукова Мария Дмитриевна — 7 класс

Волошина Карина Витальевна — 9 класс (1)

Волошина Карина Витальевна — 9 класс (2)

Гончаров Георгий Евгеньевич — 10 класс (1)

Гончаров Георгий Евгеньевич — 10 класс (2)

Григорьян Елизавета Ивановна — 8 класс (1)

Григорьян Елизавета Ивановна — 8 класс (2)

Григорян Софья Александровна — 7 класс

Гудушаури Отари Абрамович — 9 класс (1)

Гудушаури Отари Абрамович — 9 класс (2)

Демина Дарья Николаевна — 8 класс (1)

Демина Дарья Николаевна — 8 класс (2)

Деревянкина Анна Анатольевна — 11 класс (1)

Деревянкина Анна Анатольевна — 11 класс (2)

Искаков Эльдар Жамалович — 11 класс (1)

Искаков Эльдар Жамалович — 11 класс (2)

Искаков Эльдар Жамалович — 11 класс (3)

Каппушева Самира Локман-Хакимова — 10 класс (1)

Каппушева Самира Локман-Хакимова — 10 класс (2)

Коровникова Янина Алексеевна — 11 класс (1)

Коровникова Янина Алексеевна — 11 класс (2)

Коровникова Янина Алексеевна — 11 класс (3)

Кудинова Ольга Ивановна — 10 класс (1)

Кудинова Ольга Ивановна — 10 класс (2)

Куликов Матвей Андреевич — 9 класс (1)

Куликов Матвей Андреевич — 9 класс (2)

Куликов Матвей Андреевич — 9 класс (3)

Куролесов Егор Анатольевич — 7 класс (1)

Куролесов Егор Анатольевич — 7 класс (2)

Лапницкая Дарья Владиславовна — 10 класс (1)

Лапницкая Дарья Владиславовна — 10 класс (2)

Макаренко Анастасия Данииловна — 8 класс (1)

Макаренко Анастасия Данииловна — 8 класс (2)

Мартиросян Рудольф Валерьевич — 10 класс (1)

Мартиросян Рудольф Валерьевич — 10 класс (2)

Меликова Ксения Авраамовна — 10 класс (1)

Меликова Ксения Авраамовна — 10 класс (2)

Меликова Ксения Авраамовна — 10 класс (3)

Михайлец Анна Дмитриевна — 7 класс (1)

Михайлец Анна Дмитриевна — 7 класс (2)

Огузов Мухамад Робертович — 10 класс

Озеркова Мария Александровна — 7 класс (1)

Озеркова Мария Александровна — 7 класс (2)

Полунина Екатерина Андреевна — 10 класс (1)

Полунина Екатерина Андреевна — 10 класс (2)

Помеляйко Анастасия Васильевна — 7 класс

Репухова Вера Владимировна — 7 класс

Рыжкова Валерия Александровна — 10 класс (1)

Рыжкова Валерия Александровна — 10 класс (2)

Саргсян Артур Ваганович — 10 класс (1)

Саргсян Артур Ваганович — 10 класс (2)

Семенова Рената Расуловна — 10 класс (1)

Семенова Рената Расуловна — 10 класс (2)

Тамаева Ангелина Аслановна — 9 класс (1)

Тамаева Ангелина Аслановна — 9 класс (2)

Узденова Марьям Долхатовна — 7 класс (1)

Узденова Марьям Долхатовна — 7 класс (2)

Холодова Ангелина Евгеньевна — 10 класс (1)

Холодова Ангелина Евгеньевна — 10 класс (2)

Шутенко Софья Сергеевна — 10 класс (1)

Шутенко Софья Сергеевна — 10 класс (2)

Юрченко Анна Сергеевна — 11 класс (1)

Юрченко Анна Сергеевна — 11 класс (2)

Яценко Валерия Альбертовна — 11 класс (1)

Яценко Валерия Альбертовна — 11 класс (2)

Абрамов Артем Львович — 8 класс (1)

Абрамов Артем Львович — 8 класс (2)

Аванесова Ксения Артемовна — 7 класс (1)

Аванесова Ксения Артемовна — 7 класс (2)

Арефьева Кира Евгеньевна — 9 класс (1)

Арефьева Кира Евгеньевна — 9 класс (2)

Аркатов Григорий Тенгизович — 10 класс (1)

Аркатов Григорий Тенгизович — 10 класс (2)

Комментарии:

Обсуждение закрыто.